Segui la tua squadra del cuore

Calendario Stagione 2020-2021


  • CALENDARIO ANDATA
  • CALENDARIO RITORNO

1a Giornata
9/10/2021
20:30
Tinet Prata di PN PalaPrata
Prata di PN
Med Store Tunit Macerata
2a Giornata
17/10/2021
18:00
Abba Pineto PalaVolley S.Maria
Pineto (TE)
Tinet Prata di PN
3a Giornata
23/10/2021
20:30
Tinet Prata di PN PalaPrata
Prata di PN
Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano
4a Giornata
31/10/2021
16:00
Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore PalaCollodi Montecchio
Maggiore (VI)
Tinet Prata di PN
5a Giornata
6/11/2021
20:30
Tinet Prata di PN PalaPrata
Prata di PN
Vigilar Fano
6a Giornata
14/11/2021
18:00
Volley 2001 Garlasco Palazzetto dello Sport
Giuliano Ravizza Pavia (PV)
Tinet Prata di PN
7a Giornata
20/11/2021
20:30
Tinet Prata di PN PalaPrata
Prata di PN
Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore
8a Giornata
28/11/2021
18:00
Gamma Chimica Brugherio Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
Tinet Prata di PN
9a Giornata
4/12/2021
20:30
Tinet Prata di PN PalaPrata
Prata di PN
Volley Team San Donà di Piave
10a Giornata
8/12/2021
18:00
Tinet Prata di PN PalaPrata
Prata di PN
ViViBanca Torino
11a Giornata
12/12/2021
19:00
Videx Grottazzolina Palasport Grottazzolina
Grottazzolina (FM)
Tinet Prata di PN
12a Giornata
20/12/2021
20:30
Geetit Bologna PalaDozza
Bologna (BO)
Tinet Prata di PN
13a Giornata
26/12/2021
18:00
Tinet Prata di PN PalaPrata
Prata di PN
Da Rold Logistics Belluno

1a Giornata
9/1/2022
18:00
Med Store Tunit Macerata Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
Tinet Prata di PN
2a Giornata
15/1/2022
20:30
Tinet Prata di PN PalaPrata
Prata di PN
Abba Pineto
3a Giornata
22/1/2022
20:30
Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano Palazzetto dello Sport Cavallermaggiore
Cavallermaggiore (CN)
Tinet Prata di PN
4a Giornata
29/1/2022
20:30
Tinet Prata di PN PalaPrata
Prata di PN
Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore
5a Giornata
5/2/2022
20:30
Vigilar Fano Palasport Allende-Fano
Fano (PU)
Tinet Prata di PN
6a Giornata
12/2/2022
20:30
Tinet Prata di PN PalaPrata
Prata di PN
Volley 2001 Garlasco
7a Giornata
20/2/2022
18:00
Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore Palasport Portomaggiore
Portomaggiore (FE)
Tinet Prata di PN
8a Giornata
26/2/2022
20:30
Tinet Prata di PN PalaPrata
Prata di PN
Gamma Chimica Brugherio
9a Giornata
13/3/2022
18:00
Volley Team San Donà di Piave Pala Barbazza
San Donà di Piave (VE)
Tinet Prata di PN
10a Giornata
20/3/2022
18:00
ViViBanca Torino Le Cupole
Torino (TO)
Tinet Prata di PN
11a Giornata
26/3/2022
18:00
Tinet Prata di PN PalaPrata
Prata di PN
Videx Grottazzolina
12a Giornata
2/4/2022
20:30
Tinet Prata di PN PalaPrata
Prata di PN
Geetit Bologna
13a Giornata
10/4/2022
18:00
Da Rold Logistics Belluno PalaPrata
Prata di PN
Tinet Prata di PN